Is Riga Sprats Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SMOKED SPRATS, SOYA OIL, SALT.
Check Riga Sprats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riga Sprats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Riga Sprats is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


