Is Rigatoni Napoletani 500GR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rigatoni Nafoletani \ Specialliix O Pasta Dl Semola Dl Grano Duro /Odurum Semoiina Opates Alimentaires De Semoule De Ble Dur De Oieigwaren Aus Hartweizengrieb 10 De De Semola De Trigo Duro /0 De Deegwaren Van Griesmeel Van Harde Af Durumhvede /Opasta Av Alimentaires De Semoule De Ble Dur It:/lllndestens Haltbar Bis: / Consumir Itl:/consumlr De Preferencia Antes De:/ten Minste Houdbaar Exp: 07 03 20 13:32 L8/81 C Peso Lotto 00211066

Check Rigatoni Napoletani 500GR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep