Is Right Guard Cool Air Conditioning Effect 72H Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Soy Free?

Ingredients
butane, propane, cyclomethicone, aluminum chlorohydrate, isobutane, ethylhexyl palmitate, isopropyl myristate, parfum, disteardimonium hectorite, propylene carbonate, linalool, sodium starch octenylsuccinate, limonene, coumarin, geraniol
Check Right Guard Cool Air Conditioning Effect 72H Anti-Perspirant Deodorant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Right Guard Cool Air Conditioning Effect 72H Anti-Perspirant Deodorant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Right Guard Cool Air Conditioning Effect 72H Anti-Perspirant Deodorant is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Can


