Is Right Guard Xreme Defense Fresh Blast Antiperspirant/Deodorant 2.6 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Trichlorohydrex Gly (16.4 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Cyclomethicone, steary alcohol, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Ceteareth-30, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Cetyl Alcohol, Myristyl Myristate, Parfum (Fragrance), Polyethylene, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil, Hydrolyzed Corn Starch Octenylsuccinate, Arachidyl Alcohol, 2-Benzylheptanol, Myristyl Alcohol, Phenoxyethanol, Silica.
Check Right Guard Xreme Defense Fresh Blast Antiperspirant/Deodorant 2.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Right Guard Xreme Defense Fresh Blast Antiperspirant/Deodorant 2.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Degree® MotionSense™ Invisible Solid Sexy Intrigue Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 2.6 oz. Stick
Evolution Fresh Organic Berry Defense Up Organic Cold Pressed Fruit Juice Blend, Berry
Secret Outlast Clear Gel Completely Clean Antiperspirant 2.6 oz
Dove Fresh Invisible Solid Anti-Perspirant/Deodorant 1.6 Oz Stick
Secret Fresh Collection Clear Gel Antiperspirant And Deodorant, Coconut Scent
Where to buy
Right Guard Xreme Defense Fresh Blast Antiperspirant/Deodorant 2.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Stick


