Is Righteous Chocolate Dipped Strawberry Small Batch Gelato Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugars (cane Sugar, Strawberries), Cream (cream, Milk, Carrageenan), Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Milk Ingredients), Skim Milk Powder, Tara Gum, Guar Gum, Natural Strawberry Flavour. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Righteous Chocolate Dipped Strawberry Small Batch Gelato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Righteous Chocolate Dipped Strawberry Small Batch Gelato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


