Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Righteous Dairy Free Mango Pineapple Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (cane Sugar, Mangoes, Rice Syrup Solids, Pineapple Juice Concentrate), Tara Gum, Guar Gum

Check Righteous Dairy Free Mango Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Righteous Dairy Free Mango Pineapple | Spoonful