Is Righteous Felon Beef and Pork Meat Snack Stick Bar-B-Que -- 24 Sticks Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Beef, Pork, Bar-b-que Seasoning (Brown Sugar, Paprika, Kosher Salt, Garlic, Black Pepper, Celery Salt, Mustard, Chili Powder, Salt, Onion, Cumin), Water, Brown Sugar, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Natural Smoke Flavor, Black Pepper, Granulated Garlic, Onion Powder, Ground Red Pepper, Coriander, Ground Rosemary, Chili Powder, Ground Clove, Stuffed In Colored Beef Collagen Casings
Check Righteous Felon Beef and Pork Meat Snack Stick Bar-B-Que -- 24 Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Righteous Felon Beef and Pork Meat Snack Stick Bar-B-Que -- 24 Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that derive from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Vermont Smoke and Cure Beef & Pork Stick Gluten Free Cracked Pepper -- 1 oz
SNACK STICKS MADE WITH BEEF, PORK & CHICKEN
SPAGHETTI WITH MEAT SAUCE FRESHLY MADE SPAGHETTI TOSSED IN A SEASONED TOMATO, BEEF AND PORK SAUCE, SPAGHETTI WITH MEAT SAUCE
CHOMPS Grass Fed Beef Jerky Snack Sticks, Keto & Paleo Friendly, Whole30 Approved, Non-GMO, Gluten & Sugar Free, 100 Calorie Snacks, 1.15 Oz Meat Stick, Pack of 24
Snack Sticks Beef & Pork Sausage
Where to buy
Righteous Felon Beef and Pork Meat Snack Stick Bar-B-Que -- 24 Sticks is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Stick


