Is Righteous Felon Beef and Pork Meat Snack Stick Hickory -- 24 Sticks Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Beef, Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Natural Smoke Flavoring, Black Pepper, Granulated Garlic, Onion Powder, Ground Red Pepper, Coriander, Ground Rosemary, Chili Powder, Ground Clove, Stuffed In Colored Beef Collagen Casings
Check Righteous Felon Beef and Pork Meat Snack Stick Hickory -- 24 Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Righteous Felon Beef and Pork Meat Snack Stick Hickory -- 24 Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that derive from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL GRASS FED BEEF SNACK STICKS, ORIGINAL
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
Slim Jim Snack-Sized Smoked Meat Stick, Original Flavor, .28 Oz.
LonoLife Grass-Fed Beef Bone Broth Powder with 10g Protein, Paleo and Keto Friendly, Stick Packs, 4 Count
HOPPIN' JALAPENO GRASS FED BEEF SNACK STICKS, HOPPIN' JALAPENO
Where to buy
Righteous Felon Beef and Pork Meat Snack Stick Hickory -- 24 Sticks is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Stick


