Is Righteous Felon Fowl Capone Turkey Jerky, Fowl Capune Oat Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY, BROWN SUGAR, TAMARI (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING (WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, VINEGAR, MOLASSES, AND SALT), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER), BLACK PEPPER, LEMON JUICE (WATER, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE), LEMON OIL, TOMATO PASTE (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), GARLIC, ITALIAN SEASONING, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, PAPRIKA, CELERY JUICE POWDER (CELERY JUICE, SEA SALT), CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC CRUSHED RED PEPPER.
Check Righteous Felon Fowl Capone Turkey Jerky, Fowl Capune against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Righteous Felon Fowl Capone Turkey Jerky, Fowl Capune in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip


