Is Righteous Mint Chocolate Stracciatella Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugars (cane Sugar, Organic Rice Syrup Solids), Cream, Skim Milk Powder, Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Natural Peppermint Flavour, Carrageenan. Contains: Milk, Soy
Check Righteous Mint Chocolate Stracciatella against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Righteous Mint Chocolate Stracciatella in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


