Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rillettes du Perigord - Duck Meat Pate - All Natural - 1 x 7.0 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Duck Meat, Duck Fat, Duck Stock, Duck Liver, Cornstarch, Salt, Pepper, Spices, Sodium Nitrile

Check Rillettes du Perigord - Duck Meat Pate - All Natural - 1 x 7.0 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rillettes du Perigord - Duck Meat Pate - All Natural - 1 x 7.0 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Oat Free? Rillettes du Perigord - Duck Meat Pate - All Natural - 1 x 7.0 oz | Spoonful