Is RIMMER COCKTAIL GARNISH, BLOODY MARY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SPICES, TOMATO POWDER, NOT MORE THAN 2%: VINEGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, MUSTARD, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING).

Check RIMMER COCKTAIL GARNISH, BLOODY MARY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyTangy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingDrinking