Is Rinaldi Motor City Italian Sausage, Motor City Italian Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, DEXTROSE, SPICES, PAPRIKA, CHERRY POWDER, YEAST EXTRACTIVES, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, ANISE OIL

Check Rinaldi Motor City Italian Sausage, Motor City Italian against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichSnacking
Egg Free? Rinaldi Motor City Italian Sausage, Motor City Italian | Spoonful