Is Rinaldi Motor City Italian Sausage, Motor City Italian Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, DEXTROSE, SPICES, PAPRIKA, CHERRY POWDER, YEAST EXTRACTIVES, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, ANISE OIL
Check Rinaldi Motor City Italian Sausage, Motor City Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rinaldi Motor City Italian Sausage, Motor City Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichSnacking


