Is Rinati, Soft Nougat with Almonds (Pack of 3), Imported from Italy, 7 oz (each) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almonds 41%, Sugar, Honey 26%, Egg Albumen, Wafers (Potato Starch, Water), Flavors, May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts, Peanuts
Check Rinati, Soft Nougat with Almonds (Pack of 3), Imported from Italy, 7 oz (each) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rinati, Soft Nougat with Almonds (Pack of 3), Imported from Italy, 7 oz (each) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
P3 Portable Protein Snack Pack with Turkey, Almonds & Colby Jack Cheese, 2 oz Snacking Tray
Choceur Dark Chocolate with Almonds from
Pepperidge Farm® Pepperidge Farm® Bakery Classics Soft White with Sesame Seeds Hoagie Rolls, 14.5 oz. Bag, 6-pack
Nutella & GO! 4 Pack, Hazelnut and Cocoa Spread with Breadsticks, Snack Cups, 1.8 oz Each
Snack Pack Splash Strawberry Flavoured With Other Natural Flavours Fruit Juice Grape From Concentrate
Where to buy
Rinati, Soft Nougat with Almonds (Pack of 3), Imported from Italy, 7 oz (each) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


