Is Rind Apple Chips Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Apples

Check Rind Apple Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rind Apple Chips is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go