Is Rind Granola Squares Raspberry Almond Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Rolled Oats, Light Brown Sugar, Yogurt Chips (sugar, Sustainable Palm Oil†, Nonfat Dry Milk, Greek Yogurt Powder [nonfat Milk, Culture, Natural Flavor], Lactic Acid, Soy Lecithin), Olive Oil, Sunflower Seeds, Freeze Dried Raspberries, Pea Protein, Almonds, Maple Syrup, Salt. †rspo-certified Source Contains Milk, Almonds and Soy.

Check Rind Granola Squares Raspberry Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go