Is Ring Pop Grape The Easter Collection Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Buffered Lactic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Blue 2 Lake, Red 3.
Check Ring Pop Grape The Easter Collection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ring Pop Grape The Easter Collection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
POST GRAPE-NUTS THE ORIGINAL CEREAL, 20.5 OZ
Ring Pop Freeze
Pop-Tarts Toaster Pastries Pop Tarts Breakfast Toaster Pastries, Frosted Brown Sugar Cinnamon, Proudly Baked in the USA, 8ct 13.5oz
Post, Grape Nuts Breakfast Cereal, The Original, 29 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


