Is Ring Pop Grape The Easter Collection Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Buffered Lactic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Blue 2 Lake, Red 3.
Check Ring Pop Grape The Easter Collection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ring Pop Grape The Easter Collection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
POST GRAPE-NUTS THE ORIGINAL CEREAL, 20.5 OZ
Ring Pop Freeze
Pop-Tarts Toaster Pastries Pop Tarts Breakfast Toaster Pastries, Frosted Brown Sugar Cinnamon, Proudly Baked in the USA, 8ct 13.5oz
Post, Grape Nuts Breakfast Cereal, The Original, 29 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


