Is Ring Pop, Push Pop, Baby Bottle Pop, Juicy Drop Pop, Lollipop Variety Pack, 12.4 oz, 18 Pieces Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Ring Pop: All Flavors Contain: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Buffered Lactic Acid, Additionally: Blue Raspberry: Artificial Flavor, Blue 1, Strawberry: Natural & Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Watermelon: Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Push Pop: All Flavors Contain: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Buffered Lactic Acid, Additionally: Blue Raspberry: Artificial Flavor, Blue 1, Strawberry: Natural & Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Baby Bottle Pop: All Flavors Contain: Sugar, Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Additionally: Blue Raspberry: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Buffered Lactic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 1, Strawberry: Citric Acid, Buffered Lactic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Red 40 Lake, Red 40, Fruit Punch: Malic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Buffered Lactic Acid, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Red 40 Lake, Red 3, Yellow 6 Lake, Juicy Drop Pop: All Flavors Contain: Sugar, Invert Glucose Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Water, Additionally: Blue Rebel: Citric Acid, Buffered Lactic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Glycerine, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Blue 1, Knock-Out Punch: Buffered Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Glycerine, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Red 40 Lake, Red 3, Red 40, Yellow 6 Lake, Wild Cherry Berry: Buffered Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Glycerine, Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Blue 2 Lake, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Red 3, Red 40, Red 40 Lake.
Check Ring Pop, Push Pop, Baby Bottle Pop, Juicy Drop Pop, Lollipop Variety Pack, 12.4 oz, 18 Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ring Pop, Push Pop, Baby Bottle Pop, Juicy Drop Pop, Lollipop Variety Pack, 12.4 oz, 18 Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 6 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Ring Pop, Push Pop, Baby Bottle Pop, Juicy Drop Pop, Lollipop Variety Pack, 12.4 oz, 18 Pieces is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


