Is Rio Cocktail Passion Fruit & Whisky Flavoured 275ml 3.8% Alc./Vol Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contain Concentrated Passion Fruit Juice 0,3%, Whisky 0,4%, May Aslo Contain Milk
Check Rio Cocktail Passion Fruit & Whisky Flavoured 275ml 3.8% Alc./Vol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rio Cocktail Passion Fruit & Whisky Flavoured 275ml 3.8% Alc./Vol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Rio Cocktail Passion Fruit & Whisky Flavoured 275ml 3.8% Alc./Vol is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Commonly used for
Drinking


