Is Insalatissime Cous Cous with Tuna Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Couscous (durum Wheat Semolina), Tuna**, Corn Oil, Chickpeas, Carrots, Green Peas, Peppers, Cherry Tomatoes, Onions, Flavours, Salt, Glucose Syrup. May Contain: Wheat, Barley, Oats. Avoine. **katsuwonus Pelamis.
Check Insalatissime Cous Cous with Tuna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Insalatissime Cous Cous with Tuna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Insalatissime Cous Cous with Tuna is available at 4 retailers
OcadoLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladOn The GoSnacking


