Is Rio Mare Tuna with Lemon & Black Pepper Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Solid Light Tuna In Olive Oil With Lemon Juice And Black Pepper, Tuna, Olive Oil, Lemon Juice 1%, Black Pepper, Salt, Natural Lemon Flavour, Natural Black Pepper Flavour

Check Rio Mare Tuna with Lemon & Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rio Mare Tuna with Lemon & Black Pepper is available at 4 retailers

OcadoReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
CitrusSavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go