Is RIOT Citrus Plant Based Energy Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Brewed Tea (Filtered Carbonated Water, *Green Tea, *Spearmint, *Tulsi), *Maple Water, *Lemon Juice, *Lime Juice, Natural Flavors, *Green Tea Extract, (Vegan Vit. B12) *Organic Ingredient

Check RIOT Citrus Plant Based Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RIOT Citrus Plant Based Energy Drink is available at 3 retailers

RalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusMinty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go