Is Riot Energy Strawberry Lemonade Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water
coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brewed Tea (purified Carbonated Water, Green Tea, Tulsi), Strawberry Puree, Lemon Juice, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Coconut Water, Lime Juice, Green Tea Extract, Vit B12 (vegan), Organic Ingredients.
Check Riot Energy Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riot Energy Strawberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Riot Energy Strawberry Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


