Is Rip Van Wafels Dutch Caramel & Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root Fiber, Rice Flour, Palm Fruit Oil *, Cane Sugar, Butter (cream, Salt), Eggs, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Brown Rice Syrup, Vegetable Glycerin, Chickpea Flour, Brown Sugar, Soy Flour, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Bourbon Vanilla Extract, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Cinnamon, Monk Fruit Extract. * Sustainable Sourced. Contains Soy, Milk And Eggs

Check Rip Van Wafels Dutch Caramel & Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet, Piece

Flavor
VanillaButterySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast