Is Ripple Vegan Protein Shakes - Salted Caramel - 12 fl oz/4pk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pea Protein, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Contains Less Than 0, Natural Flavor, Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Mixed Tocopherols (To Preserve Freshness), Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract, Gellan Gum, Guar Gum

Check Ripple Vegan Protein Shakes - Salted Caramel - 12 fl oz/4pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ripple Vegan Protein Shakes - Salted Caramel - 12 fl oz/4pk is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go