Is Ripple Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- h is there morethan c trav glob of crunc fla
h is there morethan c trav glob of crunc fla
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn oil, cottonseed oil, canola oil), salt. contains bioengineered food ingredients product of usa savealot.com 0% vitamin d omcg calcium 0mg iron 0.5mg potassium 330mg * the % daily value (dv) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice. save lot 8% 6% 4% 0% 0% 0% 2% 8% 100% guarantee money back j. h is there more s than c trav glob of crunc fla s
Check Ripple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ripple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice


