Is RIPPLES ALL DRESSED CHIPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola oil, Sugars (sugar, corn maltodextrin), Monosodium glutamate, Salt, Sodium acetate, Onion powder, Acetic acid, Garlic powder, Spices, Malic acid, Vinegar powder (corn maltodextrin, white vinegar, modified corn starch), Yeast extract, Citric acid, Natural smoke flavour, Natural flavour.
Check RIPPLES ALL DRESSED CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RIPPLES ALL DRESSED CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


