Is Rips, Licorice Giant Belt, Strawberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Malic Acid, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Artificial Flavors, Palm Kernel Oil, Glyceryl Monostearate And Artificial Color Fd&c Red 40

Check Rips, Licorice Giant Belt, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go