Is RIQUEZA DA BEIRA, FIG JAM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FIG, SUGAR, THICKENER: PECTIN, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID AND CINNAMON.
Check RIQUEZA DA BEIRA, FIG JAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RIQUEZA DA BEIRA, FIG JAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Smucker's Seedless Strawberry Jam, 18-Ounce
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 12)
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


