Is Rise Kombucha Peach and Mango Sparkling Fermented Beverage Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered water, cane sugar*, active kombucha culture*, banana*, green tea*, orange peel*, mango*, peach *, rose hips*, apple*, natural peach flavour*, fresh ginger juice*, natural passion fruit flavour*, oolong tea*, lemongrass, natural papaya flavour*, spirulina extract*, xanthan gum, carbon dioxide. * Organic
Check Rise Kombucha Peach and Mango Sparkling Fermented Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rise Kombucha Peach and Mango Sparkling Fermented Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


