Is RISHI CHAMOMILE MEDLEY HERBAL TEA BAG, 15 CT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chamomile Flowers, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Spearmint, Organic Lemon Verbena.

Check RISHI CHAMOMILE MEDLEY HERBAL TEA BAG, 15 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RISHI CHAMOMILE MEDLEY HERBAL TEA BAG, 15 CT is available at 7 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral Market

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FloralCitrusMintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go