Is Rishi Tea and Botanicals Turmeric Ginger Organic Botanical Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic ginger root, organic turmeric root, organic licorice root, organic lemongrass, organic orange peel, organic lemon peel, essential orange and lemon oils.

Check Rishi Tea and Botanicals Turmeric Ginger Organic Botanical Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rishi Tea and Botanicals Turmeric Ginger Organic Botanical Blend is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusEarthySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go