Is Rishi Tea & Botanicals Greek Mountain Tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Ginger Root, Organic Mountain Tea, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Chamomile Blossoms, Organic Oregano.
Check Rishi Tea & Botanicals Greek Mountain Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rishi Tea & Botanicals Greek Mountain Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
SpicyHerbaceousFloralSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


