Is Rishi Tea Organic Herbal Tea Chamomile Medley Caffeine-Free 15 Tea Bags 1 22 oz 34 5 g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chamomile Flowers, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Lemon Myrtle, Organic Spearmint

Check Rishi Tea Organic Herbal Tea Chamomile Medley Caffeine-Free 15 Tea Bags 1 22 oz 34 5 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rishi Tea Organic Herbal Tea Chamomile Medley Caffeine-Free 15 Tea Bags 1 22 oz 34 5 g is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? Rishi Tea Organic Herbal Tea Chamomile Medley Caffeine-Free 15 Tea Bags 1 22 oz 34 5 g | Spoonful