Is Rishi Tea Organic Loose Leaf Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Chamomile Medley -- 1.06 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chamomile Flowers, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Lemon Verbena, Organic Spearmint

Check Rishi Tea Organic Loose Leaf Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Chamomile Medley -- 1.06 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rishi Tea Organic Loose Leaf Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Chamomile Medley -- 1.06 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWegmansCentral Market

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralCitrusMinty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast