Is Risotto al tartufo Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Rice (78%), Melted cheese (Cheese, Whey, Salt), Lactose, Palm oil powder, Glucose syrup, Milk proteins, Flavours, Potato starch, Salt, Mushrooms (Agaricus bisporus), Onion extract, Truffles (Tuber aestivum Vitt.), Milk. May contain traces of Wheat, Celery, and Eggs.
Check Risotto al tartufo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Risotto al tartufo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Rice · Frozen
Flavor
EarthySavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


