Is RISOTTO POMODORO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Risottoreis 83%, Sauce 17% (Tomaten 45%, Maltodextrin, Zwiebeln, Kochsalz jodiert, Aromen, Kochsalz, Rapsöl, Zucker, Gewürze, Kräuter, Knoblauch).
Check RISOTTO POMODORO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RISOTTO POMODORO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Packet, Pouch, Frozen?, Unknown
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTomatoGarlicky
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupStir FryGrain Base


