Is RITROVO SELECTIONS, AGED BALSAMIC Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST
Check RITROVO SELECTIONS, AGED BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RITROVO SELECTIONS, AGED BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingDippingCooking


