Is RITROVO SELECTIONS, LAMBRUSCO RED WINE VINEGAR Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED WINE VINEGAR FROM LAMBRUSCO GRAPES
Check RITROVO SELECTIONS, LAMBRUSCO RED WINE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RITROVO SELECTIONS, LAMBRUSCO RED WINE VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DressingMarinading


