Is Ritter Sport Alpine Milk Chocolate Bar 100g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, whole milk powder (20%), cocoa butter, cocoa mass, hazelnut paste, emulsifier (soy lecithins). May contain gluten, egg, wheat
Check Ritter Sport Alpine Milk Chocolate Bar 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ritter Sport Alpine Milk Chocolate Bar 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ritter Sport Alpine Milk Chocolate Bar 100g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


