Is Ritter Sport Cacao Selection Dark Milk Chocolate Smooth 55% Cacao Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soy And Egg

Check Ritter Sport Cacao Selection Dark Milk Chocolate Smooth 55% Cacao against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ritter Sport Cacao Selection Dark Milk Chocolate Smooth 55% Cacao is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking