Is Ritter Sport Cherry & Almond Konnichiwa Bar, Cherry & Almond Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM FAT*, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE (MILK), ALMONDS, MALTODEXTRIN, BUTTERFAT (MILK), MORELLO CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, MORELLO CHERRY PULP, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SOY LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER OIL, BITTER ALMOND OIL.
Check Ritter Sport Cherry & Almond Konnichiwa Bar, Cherry & Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ritter Sport Cherry & Almond Konnichiwa Bar, Cherry & Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


