Is Ritter Sport Cocoa Selection 74% Intense from Peru 100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass*, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dark Chocolate: Cocoa Solids 74% minimum, *Made from Cocoa Beans from Peru

Check Ritter Sport Cocoa Selection 74% Intense from Peru 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ritter Sport Cocoa Selection 74% Intense from Peru 100g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleOcado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go