Is RITTER SPORT, EUROPEAN CHOCOLATE, ESPRESSO, ESPRESSO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LACTOSE (MILK), MILK, SKIM MILK, ESPRESSO POWDER, CREAM, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check RITTER SPORT, EUROPEAN CHOCOLATE, ESPRESSO, ESPRESSO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go