Is RITTER SPORT, EUROPEAN CHOCOLATE, ESPRESSO, ESPRESSO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LACTOSE (MILK), MILK, SKIM MILK, ESPRESSO POWDER, CREAM, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check RITTER SPORT, EUROPEAN CHOCOLATE, ESPRESSO, ESPRESSO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RITTER SPORT, EUROPEAN CHOCOLATE, ESPRESSO, ESPRESSO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


