Is RITUALS, SYRUP, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, COCOA, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES*, POLYSORBATE 60 (AN EMULSIFIER), XANTHAN GUM, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check RITUALS, SYRUP, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingGarnishing
Lactose Free? RITUALS, SYRUP, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful