Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ritz Bits Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate [vitamin B1], Riboflavin [vitamin B2], Folic Acid), Peanut Butter (roasted Peanuts, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oils [rapeseed, Cottonseed, And Soybean Oils], Salt), Soybean And/or Canola Oil, Sugar, Palm Oil, Dextrose, Leavening (calcium Phosphate, Baking Soda), Salt, Soy Lecithin. Contains Wheat, Peanut and Soy. It may also contain Milk.

Check Ritz Bits Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Crackers, Sheet, Square

Flavor
BlandNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Ritz Bits Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers | Spoonful