Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ritz Crackers Choc Flavoured Sandwich Sweet N' Salty Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (contains Antioxidants (307b, 304)), Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Fructose Syrup, Salt, Cornstarch, Raising Agents (500, 341, 503), Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Flavour. Contains Wheat And Soy. May Contain Milk.

Check Ritz Crackers Choc Flavoured Sandwich Sweet N' Salty against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go
Egg Free? Ritz Crackers Choc Flavoured Sandwich Sweet N' Salty | Spoonful